Группа 061901
1. Брякотнин Данил Дмитриевич
2. Бубликова Маргарита Олеговна
3. Ванчикова Баира Баторовна
4. Владимирова Елена Владимировна
5. Гатина Юлия Габдельхаковна
6. Гуйо Лилия Александровна
7. Коновалова Александра Борисовна
8. Крылов Никита Борисович
9. Максимова Алина Анатольевна
10. Медведев Денис Валерьевич
11. Мирошниченко Анна Юрьевна
12. Пархомчик Дмитрий Дмитриевич
13. Проваторова Олеся Александровна
14. Силаева Софья Сергеевна
15. Смирнов Илья Аркадьевич
16. Тимофеев Дмитрий Федорович
17. Трифонов Матвей Юрьевич
18. Федака Елизавета Владимировна
19. Фомичева Екатерина Алексеевна
20. Хардина Диана Дмитриевна
21. Храмцова Наталья Евгеньевна
22. Чагина Ксения Евгеньевна
23. Яковлев Михаил Андреевич

Группа 061902
1. Батурин Артур Алексеевич
2. Белозерова Алина Николаевна
3. Бурштыкова Ксения Валерьевна
4. Воротников Никита Сергеевич
5. Гуляева Влада Алексеевна
6. Коновалова Юлия Игоревна
7. Лемяцких Кристина Николаевна
8. Лончаков Илья Александрович
9. Облендер Данил Сергеевич
10. Павина Елизавета Валерьевна
11. Перминов Никита Сергеевич
12. Полещук Елизавета Витальевна
13. Прохватилов Александр Сергеевич
14. Рыбакова Александра Дмитриевна
15. Сафронова Олеся Тимофеевна
16. Суворов Владислав Романович
17. Туркасова Полина Владимировна
18. Филиппова Лидия Николаевна
19. Фомичева Анна Сергеевна
20. Харченко Ксения Павловна
21. Цыпкин Павел Александрович
22. Шмакова Елена Сергеевна

Группа 061903
1. Балакирева Ольга Васильевна
2. Белякова Анастасия Евгеньевна
3. Гнездилова Снежана Вячеславовна
4. Емельянов Александр Олегович
5. Жукова Софья Евгеньевна
6. Заварзина Яна Рустамовна
7. Казанцева Софья Андреевна
8. Калинюк Кирилл Юрьевич
9. Михеев Александр Николаевич
10. Огнева Дарья Владимировна
11. Осипов Всеволод Викторович
12. Плохих Сергей Александрович
13. Салчак Диана Яновна
14. Сапрыкина Виктория Павловна
15. Сильчук Иван Борисович
16. Таран Арина Сергеевна
17. Телюк Мария Андреевна
18. Тостокова Суланай Азатовна
19. Фрейдман София Александровна
20. Чаганаков Ай-Мерген Арсланович
21. Шаптыева Урсула Анчыновна
22. Шевцова Анна Вячеславовна
23. Хеуангтхавон Алина

Группа 061904
1. Багышова Сабина Эльчиновна
2. Джур Антон Валерьевич
3. Дорохов Даниил Анатольевич
4. Еремеева Полина Юрьевна
5. Зайцев Давид Вадимович
6. Козак Елизавета Викторовна
7. Козлов Трофим Сергеевич
8. Козлова Виктория Константиновна
9. Макаренко Ульяна Сергеевна
10. Машуков Михаил Васильевич
11. Пастернак Арина Михайловна
12. Погорелов Дмитрий Алексеевич
13. Радевич Александр Андреевич
14. Самандаров Улугбек Уткирович
15. Саньков Владислав Владимирович
16. Симакова Кристина Дмитриевна
17. Тегичев Михаил Вадимович
18. Тяглов Александр Константинович
19. Хомов Даниил Максимович
20. Чередниченко Дарья Константиновна
21. Ярцева Екатерина Игоревна
22. Ячменева Ирина Игоревна

Группа 061905
1. Балаш Екатерина Дмитриевна
2. Бон Татьяна Александровна
3. Гапеева Елизавета Ивановна
4. Гасанов Руслан Нураддин оглы
5. Гонда Луи-Филипп
6. Горшков Данила Андреевич
7. Доможаков Алексей Борисович
8. Зуева Полина Вадимовна
9. Иванова Мария Александровна
10. Липухина Анастасия Александровна
11. Майер Дарья Яковлевна
12. Макрушина Валерия Сергеевна
13. Миннигулов Рустам Ринатович
14. Мугумян Симон Гегамович
15. Нерберт Артур Евгеньевич
16. Параев Никита Алексеевич
17. Пасичник Александр Евгеньевич
18. Пилипенко Дмитрий Юрьевич
19. Пименов Эдуард Романович
20. Тыхренова Мария Евгеньевна
21. Феофанов Александр Олегович
22. Чумакова Екатерина Витальевна

Группа 061906
1. Акимов Владислав Александрович
2. Алдошина Татьяна Владимировна
3. Бобренок Александр Александрович
4. Ветровская Арина Сергеевна
5. Воросцова Изабелла Андреевна
6. Грицевский Иван Юрьевич
7. Кинева Дарья Викторовна
8. Когай Семён Евгеньевич
9. Кондратьева Екатерина Игоревна
10. Крупин Кирилл Дмитриевич
11. Овчаренко Элеонора Дмитриевна
12. Октаубаев Дамир Назболатович
13. Ощепков Назар Николаевич
14. Пешехонов Никита Павлович
15. Сергеева Елизавета Алексеевна
16. Смирнов Владимир Викторович
17. Сосновская Светлана Владиславовна
18. Сурова Анна Сергеевна
19. Фольман Денис Дмитриевич
20. Храмов Алексей Сергеевич
21. Шестакова Валерия Александровна
22. Щедловский Владимир Владимирович

Группа 061907
1. Бардацкий Данил Дмитриевич
2. Вишнивец Юрий Борисович
3. Гайнутдинов Максим Андреевич
4. Гладков Макар Олегович
5. Девятко Мария
6. Кандерский Вячеслав Николаевич
7. Киселева Татьяна Алексеевна
8. Ковешников Александр Алексеевич
9. Кузнецова Мария Олеговна
10. Литвинова Мария Владимировна
11. Маношкин Вадим Александрович
12. Мироненко Яна Вячеславовна
13. Молдыбаева Анель
14. Нагай Даниил Александрович
15. Осиненко Ксения Сергеевна
16. Паймышева Амина Вячеславовна
17. Сафенина Карина Романовна
18. Серегин Никита Сергеевич
19. Старкова Юлия Андреевна
20. Феденёв Максим Валерьевич
21. Фёдоров Олег Алексеевич
22. Хатаженков Данила Алексеевич

Группа 061908
1. Артемьев Дмитрий Леонидович
2. Балыкчинова Валерия Сергеевна
3. Бородин Тимур Олегович
4. Ведерникова Ирина Викторовна
5. Гавриленко Надежда Владимировна
6. Гербер Егор Владимирович
7. Гитер Роберт Вячеславович
8. Ерохин Никита Владиславович
9. Исрафилов Эльшан Анарович
10. Кусь Диана Александровна
11. Малышева Софья Александровна
12. Ольховская Дарья Алексеевна
13. Пегин Данила Алексеевич
14. Петрова Анастасия Сергеевна
15. Пивень Владислав Евгеньевич
16. Смолянинова Ксения Евгеньевна
17. Суркова Людмила Романовна
18. Юкова София Евгеньевна
19. Ярапов Александр Сергеевич

Группа 061909
1. Андреев Вячеслав Павлович
2. Васильева Валерия Антоновна
3. Ганченко Елена Игоревна
4. Гараева Илаха Зияддин кызы
5. Герасенко Артем Вадимович
6. Гребенщиков Владислав Максимович
7. Дроздова Маргарита Анатольевна
8. Еремеев Никита Константинович
9. Живоденко Даниил Алексеевич
10. Зуев Вадим Дмитриевич
11. Инкина Ольга Эдуардовна
12. Кремис Алина Александровна
13. Крутикова Вера Витальевна
14. Миретина Мария Александровна
15. Набиолла Алихан Ардакулы
16. Неустроев Максим Маратович
17. Семирич Василий Вячеславович
18. Тарасова Дарья Максимовна
19. Чебан Ксения Александровна