Группа 06701

  1. Веснин Тимофей Павлович
  2. Дементьев Леонид Антонович
  3. Екименко Ирина Андреевна
  4. Захаров Никита Сергеевич
  5. Захарова Мария Александровна
  6. Карташова Елизавета Андреевна
  7. Кувыкина Алина Викторовна
  8. Кукса Алексей Геннадьевич
  9. Лунева Дарья Эдуардовна
  10. Мамизерова Елена Сергеевна
  11. Нечаева Анастасия Алексеевна
  12. Пронькина Анастасия Алексеевна
  13. Ракитная Татьяна Дмитриевна
  14. Саенко Константин Александрович
  15. Санина Анастасия Юрьевна
  16. Татарникова Нина Михайловна
  17. Тебейкина Вера Анатольевна
  18. Уртамова Анастасия Валерьевна
  19. Усачева Таисия Александровна
  20. Уткин Андрей Владимирович
  21. Чуриков Александр Александрович
  22. Шикеня Мария Игоревна

 

Группа 06702

  1. Агарина Анна Сергеевна
  2. Адыгезалов Рафаил Асиф оглы
  3. Власкина Мария Андреевна
  4. Вторушин Сем?н Сергеевич
  5. Вяткина Анастасия Евгеньевна
  6. Довгань Дарья Алексеевна
  7. Жукова Олеся Александровна
  8. Захарова Ольга Анатольевна
  9. Корнев Владислав Евгеньевич
  10. Корочистова Юлиана Андреевна
  11. Кравчук Дарья Владимировна
  12. Лобанова Юлия Вячеславовна
  13. Мальцева Алена Вячеславовна
  14. Мельникова Юлия Александровна
  15. Михеев Александр Николаевич
  16. Монгуш Кежик Олчеевич
  17. Морозова Ангелина Денисовна
  18. Назина Регина Александровна
  19. Панкова Анастасия Владиславовна
  20. Сафронова Татьяна Евгеньевна
  21. Тропин Владислав Андреевич
  22. Фролова Ольга Борисовна
  23. Шинкевич Михаил Михайлович

 

Группа 06703

  1. Бобровская Татьяна Алексеевна
  2. Бондарев Андрей Олегович
  3. Бочегурова Кристина Константиновна
  4. Гончаров Руслан Дмитриевич
  5. Грищенко Вячеслав Владимирович
  6. Гурьев Роман Владимирович
  7. Долгих Никита Романович
  8. Звекова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  9. Кучуков Кезер Иванович
  10. Никулина Елизавета Владимировна
  11. Солодянкина Валентина Сергеевна
  12. Сомов Даниил Юрьевич
  13. Страшников Семен Алексеевич
  14. Тузовская Виктория Владимировна
  15. Федоров Павел Евгеньевич
  16. Филин Константин Дмитриевич
  17. Ханхасаева Валерия Вадимовна
  18. Хасидаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  19. Цыганова Ольга Андреевна
  20. Чупина Юлия Валерьевна
  21. Чурикова Ксения Сергеевна
  22. Шушарин Станислав Алексеевич

 

Группа 06704

  1. Биц Кристина Александровна
  2. Буркутбаев Ернар Булатович
  3. Верхотуров Максим Евгеньевич
  4. Гануш Юлия Александровна
  5. Главатских Алина Витальевна
  6. Гончаров Данил Юрьевич
  7. Дервишев Эскендер Ремзиевич
  8. Ермолаева София Анатольевна
  9. Зуев Илья Андреевич
  10. Клименко Мария Игоревна
  11. Конева Алина Анатольевна
  12. Лескова Александра Евгеньевна
  13. Мурзина Анастасия Константиновна
  14. Ничков Владислав Константинович
  15. Совпель Марина Александровна
  16. Тамбиева Диана Олеговна
  17. Тушин Александр Константинович
  18. Черухина Ольга Анатольевна
  19. Шатских Руслан Александрович
  20. Шереметов Евгений Александрович
  21. Шмидт Игорь Иванович
  22. Эберс Дмитрий Иванович

 

 

Группа 06705

  1. Аксютко Арина Сергеевна
  2. Белоногов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  3. Бушмин Артем Андреевич
  4. Ваганов Вадим Васильевич
  5. Гаврилов Владислав Олегович
  6. Гераськина Анастасия Вячеславовна
  7. Гладких Николай Сергеевич
  8. Завадская Галина Евгеньевна
  9. Изыгашева Вероника Сергеевна
  10. Калашникова Евгения Евгеньевна
  11. Кудерек Айсу Владимировна
  12. Малетина Ксения Сергеевна
  13. Маслов Всеволод Васильевич
  14. Меленчук Игорь Олегович
  15. Новиков Илья Сергеевич
  16. Нужина Анна Анатольевна
  17. Тарасевич Иван Иванович
  18. Тимукина Елена Сергеевна
  19. Трофимов Артем Константинович
  20. Хабаров Сем?н Павлович
  21. Хонякина Анастасия Борисовна
  22. Шишкова Ирина Вячеславовна

 

Группа 06706

  1. Белякова Дарья Алексеевна
  2. Бобровский Григорий Юрьевич
  3. Богданова Полина Игоревна
  4. Бунакова Алина Валерьевна
  5. Гарматарова Виктория Андреевна
  6. Гридаев Никита Валерьевич
  7. Дорошенко Юлия Евгеньевна
  8. Киселева Анастасия Вадимовна
  9. Колупаев Егор Олегович
  10. Лысенко Наталья Юрьевна
  11. Мальцева Виктория Александровна
  12. Медюха Николай Владимирович
  13. Микушин Данил Алексеевич
  14. Монгуш Рамиль Абдулович
  15. Науменко Никита Алексеевич
  16. Наумов Дмитрий Павлович
  17. Петрушкин Владислав Сергеевич
  18. Просвирина Мария Дмитриевна
  19. Фурс Денис Эдуардович
  20. Цой Артур Сергеевич
  21. Чепик Софья Александровна
  22. Шурыгина Полина Игоревна

 

Группа 06707

  1. Алиева Анастасия Сергеевна
  2. Бережнева Виктория Алексеевна
  3. Герасимов Денис Андреевич
  4. Горшков Андрей Николаевич
  5. Григорьев Антон Юрьевич
  6. Иванова Ксения Андреевна
  7. Кривоносова Полина Алексеевна
  8. Курышина Галина Александровна
  9. Медведев Даниил Олегович
  10. Мирзоев Рафаэль Намиг оглы
  11. Назаров Амир Алымжанович
  12. Попова Ирина Игоревна
  13. Потапов Владислав Владимирович
  14. Савченко Елизавета Викторовна
  15. Сенчило Анастасия Ивановна
  16. Серегин Федор Андреевич
  17. Сизова Алена Васильевна
  18. Ставская Виктория Вячеславовна
  19. Танышев Арам Эдуардович
  20. Тихонов Александр Александрович
  21. Шулькин Дмитрий Андреевич
  22. Шумкова Алёна Германовна

 

Группа 06708

  1. Баранов Денис Дмитриевич
  2. Басалаева Вероника Витальевна
  3. Бутко Ксения Константиновна
  4. Гайсина Снежана Витальевна
  5. Зикункова Ксения Александровна
  6. Ильюшкина Валерия Игоревна
  7. Кан Алексей Адрианович
  8. Косых Константин Владимирович
  9. Кукушкина Евгения Николаевна
  10. Кулакова Елена Сергеевна
  11. Лязгин Владислав Анатольевич
  12. Масталиев Кирилл Тимурович
  13. Никончук Алина Константиновна
  14. Петрушенко Эльдар Владимирович
  15. Светличная Карина Михайловна
  16. Селезнева Дарья Александровна
  17. Семенова Анна Викторовна
  18. Флейшауэр Мария Андреевна
  19. Хлебунов Глеб Андреевич
  20. Цой Владислав Вячеславович
  21. Чичков Александр Алексеевич
  22. Шупиков Никита Константинович

 

Группа 06709

  1. Александрова Анастасия Ивановна
  2. Базитов Андрей Юрьевич
  3. Боева Полина Владимировна
  4. Боргоякова Анна Александровна
  5. Горбунова Алина Николаевна
  6. Гордий Павел Сергеевич
  7. Джаркинбаев Наурызжан Тилеумуратович
  8. Земских Владислав Юрьевич
  9. Ивлев Андрей Владимирович
  10. Калюта Антон Владимирович
  11. Коколова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  12. Коршунова Алина Дмитриевна
  13. Лепустина Маргарита Руслановна
  14. Медникова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  15. Москвиченко Анна Александровна
  16. Никулин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  17. Порчулян Алена Викторовна
  18. Станиславенко Наталья Николаевна
  19. Суйчмезов Роман Вадимович
  20. Тюпич Георгий Максимович
  21. Хижняк Ирина Юрьевна
  22. Хлебников Алексей Максимович

 

Группа 06710

  1. Алеев Алан Андреевич
  2. Атрощенко Данил Алексеевич
  3. Байтимирова Эльмира Кажъмратовна
  4. Бачурин Алексей Павлович
  5. Бойко Артемий Александрович
  6. Боярская Ольга Александровна
  7. Гогитидзе Мэри Зурабовна
  8. Гулимова Ангелина Алексеевна
  9. Жуйков Сергей Евгеньевич
  10. Иртакова Алтын-Сай Олеговна
  11. Ичинская Софья Васильевна
  12. Кияр Нурай Арыстанкызы
  13. Костина Дарья Алексеевна
  14. Лега Игорь Андреевич
  15. Мут Элиза Олеговна
  16. Оюн Дарья Игоревна
  17. Раднаева Сарюна Евгеньевна
  18. Романенко Владислав Викторович
  19. Склянин Олег Сергеевич
  20. Ташиев Бакытбек Казыбекович
  21. Харюшина Ольга Дмитриевна
  22. Хилтухинова Юлия Сергеевна
  23. Швец Лев Викторович