Группа 062001

  1. Абатурова Анастасия Алексеевна
  2. Базуева Кристина Григорьевна
  3. Белых Евгения Сергеевна
  4. Видус Анастасия Максимовна
  5. Выхристюк Алексей Дмитриевич
  6. Грабчев Михаил Алексеевич
  7. Даньков Андрей Павлович
  8. Жохова Наталья Александровна
  9. Зенкова Мария Сергеевна
  10. Кириченко Александр Андреевич
  11. Крутов Владислав Николаевич
  12. Кучеренко Елизавета Артемовна
  13. Лагбы Саглай Альбертовна
  14. Лебедева Анастасия Андреевна
  15. Лебедик Дмитрий Владимирович
  16. Надеин Николай Алексеевич
  17. Пеганов Кирилл Александрович
  18. Сиротский Егор Ростиславович
  19. Тазранова Милана Геннадьевна
  20. Таранова Дарья Константиновна
  21. Федака Елизавета Владимировна
  22. Чертищева Евгения Андреевна
  23. Шестаков Иван Сергеевич
  24. Щербинин Александр Павлович

Группа 062002

  1. Алиферова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  2. Балуков Данила Николаевич
  3. Выходилова Милена Сергеевна
  4. Габдулхаков Рим Ильвирович
  5. Даржай Аюша Омаковна
  6. Демина Людмила Андреевна
  7. Кобзарь Никита Дмитриевич
  8. Лаврова Алина Николаевна
  9. Мазалов Алексей Олегович
  10. Михайлова Елена Викторовна
  11. Морозова Валерия Ивановна
  12. Мухаметова Елизавета Наильевна
  13. Николаенко Фёдор Константинович
  14. Огнева Софья Андреевна
  15. Ошейко Даниил Дмитриевич
  16. Рыбаков Эдуард Романович
  17. Серебряков Антон Александрович
  18. Тхавонг Аксонсаван
  19. Феофентова Анастасия Сергеевна
  20. Хмелевская Анна Сергеевна
  21. Чертовикова Виктория Викторовна
  22. Чувилина Софья Владиславовна
  23. Шагдуров Алексей Саянович
  24. Эрдэнэбат Алтанцоож
  25. Юдина Елизавета Евгеньевна

Группа 062003

  1. Абишева Софья Талгаровна
  2. Абу Хамда Алина Мохаммедовна
  3. Арцемович Анастасия Александровна
  4. Буренков Дмитрий Андреевич
  5. Гавриков Максим Дмитриевич
  6. Дадэко Клим Сергеевич
  7. Данилова Анна Станиславовна
  8. Иванова Алла Александровна
  9. Калмыков Кирилл Андреевич
  10. Лукоянова Кира Станиславовна
  11. Николаенко Полина Владимировна
  12. Огаркова Анна Дмитриевна
  13. Поляков Артем Николаевич
  14. Пондин Дмитрий Алексеевич
  15. Пушкарев Александр Михайлович
  16. Самиев Фузулий Зулфикор угли
  17. Соколова Дарья Александровна
  18. Телущенко Полина Сергеевна
  19. Федоров Никита Алексеевич
  20. Чан Динь Хюи Хоанг
  21. Щепёткина Арина Владимировна
  22. Якимова Екатерина Вячеславовна
  23. Янушис Дарья Андреевна

Группа 062004

  1. Баронин Никита Сергеевич
  2. Брякотнина Людмила Юрьевна
  3. Булыгин Алексей Валерьевич
  4. Вульф Анна Александровна
  5. Гарченко Дарья Сергеевна
  6. Голубь Екатерина Николаевна
  7. Гордова Ксения Павловна
  8. Данишевская Елена Владимировна
  9. Дубровин Евгений Евгеньевич
  10. Кичкина Екатерина Олеговна
  11. Козин Александр Андреевич
  12. Кочкоров Асланбек Базарбаевич
  13. Кумашева Юлия Романовна
  14. Потребников Александр Павлович
  15. Реморенко Даниил Петрович
  16. Савицкий Сергей Вадимович
  17. Салчак Дариймаа Айдын-ооловна
  18. Соколова Наталья Юрьевна
  19. Стрельников Георгий Сергеевич
  20. Сулекова Дина Станиславовна
  21. Терскова Дарья Алексеевна
  22. Тимаев Павел Олегович
  23. Тихов Никита Евгеньевич
  24. Чертенков Владислав Эдуардович

Группа 062005

  1. Агафонов Андрей Андреевич
  2. Азарова Алина Валерьевна
  3. Бегеев Виктор Александрович
  4. Бородин Лев Тимофеевич
  5. Гераськина Алёна Витальевна
  6. Гуслякова Анастасия Игоревна
  7. Долгих Георгий Юрьевич
  8. Емельянова Ульяна Дмитриевна
  9. Зацепин Григорий Алексеевич
  10. Землякова Алена Владиславовна
  11. Ильичева Елизавета Алексеевна
  12. Кисель Алёна Евгеньевна
  13. Лашин Дмитрий Анатольевич
  14. Липухина Анастасия Александровна
  15. Лихачев Савелий Николаевич
  16. Макаревич Владимир Сергеевич
  17. Макушина Анастасия Григорьевна
  18. Наумов Владислав Юрьевич
  19. Петроченко Семён Олегович
  20. Рожнева Татьяна Владимировна
  21. Романова Яна Олеговна
  22. Усольцева Ангелина Владимировна
  23. Устинова Татьяна Олеговна
  24. Федотов Максим Денисович

Группа 062006

  1. Аббасов Вилади Насибович
  2. Абдумуталипов Жасурбек Икромжон угли
  3. Акулов Артур Антонович
  4. Богомазюк Артем Викторович
  5. Власова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  6. Воробьева Вероника Витальевна
  7. Гафарова Рената
  8. Гущин Александр Геннадьевич
  9. Дашиева Дари Дава-Цыреновна
  10. Доманов Данил Александрович
  11. Евшова Елизавета Максимовна
  12. Игнатко Ирина Андреевна
  13. Исакина Ульяна Павловна
  14. Кондрик Алина Александровна
  15. Лапаев Максим Вячеславович
  16. Личко Никита Дмитриевич
  17. Лысенко Никита Сергеевич
  18. Машинистова Екатерина Алексеевна
  19. Мельникова Ирина Сергеевна
  20. Мусина Ксения Александровна
  21. Павлова Анастасия Сергеевна
  22. Подрядин Дмитрий Олегович
  23. Саловаров Кирилл Вячеславович
  24. Тюков Максим Евгеньевич
Группа 062007
  1. Авдотченко София Сергеевна
  2. Адищева Екатерина Алексеевна
  3. Дадынский Александр Романович
  4. Дмитриев Антон Витальевич
  5. Егорова Карина Евгеньевна
  6. Ефремова Маргарита Дмитриевна
  7. Жигалина Екатерина Сергеевна
  8. Жук Алексей Вячеславович
  9. Золотухин Глеб Павлович
  10. Иванченко Кира Сергеевна
  11. Ивченко Денис Константинович
  12. Комиссарова Алена Вадимовна
  13. Коновалов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  14. Корсунов Никита Петрович
  15. Кузьмина Юлия Игоревна
  16. Литвинов Максим Евгеньевич
  17. Литвинова Яна Евгеньевна
  18. Мусина Олеся Юрьевна
  19. Осинцев Никита
  20. Плянина Милена Максимовна
  21. Серякова Лада Дмитриевна
  22. Терёшкина Юлия Игоревна
  23. Шамырадов Довран

Группа 062008

  1. Байсымакова Арианна
  2. Большакова Кристина Алексеевна
  3. Герасимова Диана Владимировна
  4. Голубева Екатерина Васильевна
  5. Горбачев Данила Алексеевич
  6. Гуммер Римма Олеговна
  7. Долматов Илья Алексеевич
  8. Дроздов Данила Александрович
  9. Жидов Александр Андреевич
  10. Касаткина Елена Викторовна
  11. Кожубеков Асылжан Алтынбекович
  12. Козлова Вероника Андреевна
  13. Комилов Турсунпулат Баходир угли
  14. Коняев Артемий Алексеевич
  15. Ломакина Александра Сергеевна
  16. Ломова Руслана Юрьевна
  17. Наурзбаев Тимофей Русланович
  18. Незнамова Яна Андреевна
  19. Рахматиллаев Шахриёрбек Шерзодбек Угло
  20. Родниченко Алексей Денисович
  21. Савриев Фиузжон Шерзодович
  22. Стефанович Полина Дмитриевна
  23. Струенков Владислав Владимирович
  24. Суровцев Андрей Павлович

Группа 062009

  1. Анисимов Андрей Сергеевич
  2. Бедренец Максим Игоревич
  3. Беспалов Игорь Денисович
  4. Богатырь Дарья Сергеевна
  5. Бочкин Никита Романович
  6. Видеркер Елизавета Владимировна
  7. Гусевской Матвей Андреевич
  8. Дроздов Михаил Андреевич
  9. Евтеев Георгий Александрович
  10. Каличенко Дарья Андреевна
  11. Левченко Степан Евгеньевич
  12. Нематова Малика Хаким кизи
  13. Неустроев Максим Маратович
  14. Никольский Игорь Константинович
  15. Новикова Светлана Валерьевна
  16. Пересыпко Герман Константинович
  17. Свидунович Ксения
  18. Смоликова Дарья Станиславовна
  19. Солодкова Ольга Олеговна
  20. Суворова Алена Алексеевна
  21. Теличко Александра Анатольевна
  22. Учаева Софья Владимировна
  23. Черенцов Виталий Борисович
  24. Шамырадова Айджахан