Список студентов

40.05.01 «Правовое обеспечение национальной безопасности»

Очная форма обучения

1 курс, 062054 группа

  1. Аминев Андрей Денисович
  2. Бадалов Дурсун Ялчинович
  3. Болдорева Анастасия Дмитриевна
  4. Боярчук Артем Андреевич
  5. Бурковский Владимир Витальевич
  6. Воробьева Мария Евгеньевна
  7. Гынгазов Вячеслав Евгеньевич
  8. Димаков Андрей Алексеевич
  9. Заева Виталина Викторовна
  10. Каргин Антон Эдуардович
  11. Кениг Мария Сергеевна
  12. Лисовец Валентина Александровна
  13. Парфёнова Елизавета Андреевна
  14. Попов Илья Алексеевич
  15. Соколова Исидора Александровна
  16. Соловьев Вячеслав Вячеславович
  17. Узденова Злата Олеговна
  18. Халахаренко Сергей Витальевич
  19. Чубуков Михаил Дмитриевич
  20. Ярец Кристина Сергеевна

 

1 курс, 062055 группа

  1. Бабаев Гасан Магомед оглы
  2. Бакиров Рамал Сохбаддин оглы
  3. Боровкова Екатерина Александровна
  4. Будник Мария Алексеевна
  5. Васильева Злата Александровна
  6. Гусаков Егор Сергеевич
  7. Дениченко Александр Валерьевич
  8. Забелин Игорь Вячеславович
  9. Зяблов Никита Алексеевич
  10. Каргина Наталья Олеговна
  11. Кочурина Александра Евгеньевна
  12. Миронов Роман Владимирович
  13. Петренко Алина Руслановна
  14. Рындин Денис Сергеевич
  15. Сусоев Александр Андреевич
  16. Толстоногов Антон Алексеевич
  17. Федоров Виктор Николаевич
  18. Худолеева Екатерина Вячеславовна
  19. Щетинина Екатерина Ивановна

 

Заочная форма обучения

1 курс, 062053 группа

  1. Абдурахимова Клара Муродуллаевна
  2. Богдашкин Максим Игоревич
  3. Бренальдзе Екатерина Валерьевна
  4. Буронов Нурбекжон Тулкин угли
  5. Дапыян Анай-Хаак Даниловна
  6. Жужукова Софья Владленовна
  7. Круговой Тарас Борисович
  8. Майкова Алина Олеговна
  9. Мальков Николай Александрович
  10. Медведева Мария Алексеевна
  11. Пищ Сергей Павлович
  12. Рожкова Екатерина Игоревна
  13. Санаева Мила Романовна
  14. Уракшиева Джарият Мавлидиновна
  15. Фатеева Татьяна Владиславовна
  16. Черепухин Егор Михайлович
  17. Чувашова Алина Сергеевна